CHESTFIELD GOLF CLUB
The Diary
< 2020 >
January | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | 2nd | 08:04 - 09:56 | Ladies Greensomes | |||||
Sunday | 5th | 07:58 - 09:42 | Sun Team Waltz Stableford | |||||
Thursday | 9th | 08:52 - 10:20 | Ladies 18 hole Stableford | |||||
Saturday | 11th | 08:28 - 10:52 | Sat Stableford | |||||
Sunday | 12th | 08:00 - 09:50 | Sun Best & Worst Team Stableford | |||||
Sunday | 19th | 08:36 - 08:52 | Sun American Foursomes Stableford - Shotgun 8:30am | |||||
Saturday | 25th | 08:12 - 10:52 | Sat Stableford | |||||
19:00 - 23:59 | Burns Supper | |||||||
Sunday | 26th | 07:42 - 09:42 | Sun Bogey | |||||
Thursday | 30th | 09:00 - 10:12 | Ladies Stableford 12/18 holes | |||||
February | ||||||||
Saturday | 1st | 08:04 - 10:20 | Sat Bonus Bogey | |||||
Sunday | 2nd | 07:30 - 09:40 | Sun Triple Stableford | |||||
Thursday | 6th | 08:52 - 10:28 | 12holeStableford | |||||
Friday | 7th | Bridge Bridge Drive | Restaurant | |||||
Saturday | 8th | 07:48 - 10:36 | Sat 4BBB Stableford | |||||
Sunday | 9th | 07:30 - 09:38 | Sun Team Stableford ( 2 from 4) | |||||
Wednesday | 12th | 07:24 - 10:44 | Mitrebeens Las Vegas Pairs Texas Scramble | |||||
Sunday | 16th | 07:32 - 09:48 | Sun Brownsomes Stableford | |||||
Sunday | 23rd | 08:30 - 00:00 | Team Stableford (3 from 4) Shotgun 8:30am | |||||
Monday | 24th | 07:00 - 10:44 | Mitrebeens Par/Bogey Competition (Drawn) | |||||
Thursday | 27th | 08:36 - 10:28 | Stableford | |||||
Friday | 28th | 19:00 - 10:23 | Fawlty Towers dinner | |||||
March | ||||||||
Sunday | 1st | 07:30 - 09:38 | Capt's Charity 5 Club Stableford for the Ted Gladdish Cup | |||||
12:04 - 12:36 | Juniors | |||||||
Friday | 6th | 10:30 - 14:30 | Bridge Drive | Restaurant | ||||
Saturday | 7th | 11:00 - 11:40 | Committee Match Individual Stableford | |||||
Sunday | 8th | 07:30 - 09:38 | Sun 2 Man Shamble | |||||
Sunday | 15th | 07:30 - 09:40 | Capt's Charity 5 Club for the Ted Gladdish Cup | |||||
12:04 - 12:36 | Juniors | |||||||
Monday | 16th | 07:00 - 11:00 | Mitrebeens Captains Swansong Salver Medal (Drawn) | |||||
Wednesday | 18th | 09:00 - 10:44 | Mitrebeens AGM 12 Hole Stableford | |||||
Friday | 20th | 08:30 - 10:00 | Mitrebeens Players Match away to St Augustines (Mitrebeens Matches) | |||||
Saturday | 21st | 07:32 - 10:36 | Sat Stableford | |||||
Sunday | 22nd | 07:30 - 09:40 | Sun 4 Ball Both Ball Stableford | |||||
12:04 - 12:36 | Juniors - Ned Smith Round 2 | |||||||
Monday | 23rd | 07:00 - 10:20 | Mitrebeens Friendly | |||||
Tuesday | 24th | 08:30 - 10:00 | Mitrebeens Players Match away to Westgate (Mitrebeens Matches) | |||||
10:28 - 11:00 | Ladies Friendly Tues Competition | |||||||
Wednesday | 25th | 07:00 - 10:28 | Mitrebeens Friendly | |||||
Sunday | 29th | 08:30 - 00:00 | Capt's Farewell Charity 5 Club for The Ted Gladdish Cup - Shotgun 8:30 | |||||
13:00 - 13:32 | Juniors - Derek Lowe Trophy | |||||||
Tuesday | 31st | 13:00 - 00:00 | Ron Clements Wake 13.00 tbc | Clubhouse | ||||
April | ||||||||
Wednesday | 1st | Ladies Billmeir Salver Knockout Begins | ||||||
Ladies Chaucer Trophy Knockout Begins | ||||||||
Ladies Knock out Win Panther Bowl Begins | ||||||||
ladies Knock out Warren Cup Begins | ||||||||
Ladies Redall Cup - Foursomes Knockout Begins | ||||||||
08:30 - 10:00 | Mitrebeens Players Match at home to Seasalter (Mitrebeens Matches) | |||||||
14:28 - 17:56 | Midweek Stableford | |||||||
Thursday | 2nd | 13:00 - 13:32 | Juniors - 2 Vics Trophy | |||||
Sunday | 5th | 07:30 - 09:40 | Capt's Team v Vice Capt's Team - Not a Shotgun | |||||
13:00 - 13:32 | Juniors - Dick Little Trophy | |||||||
Monday | 6th | 08:30 - 10:00 | Mitrebeens Players Match away to North Foreland (Mitrebeens Matches) | |||||
Wednesday | 8th | 14:28 - 17:56 | Midweek Stableford | |||||
Thursday | 9th | 08:12 - 10:44 | Ladies Stableford | |||||
Sunday | 12th | 13:00 - 13:32 | Juniors | |||||
Tuesday | 14th | 14:04 - 14:36 | Juniors - Junior Organiser Trophy | |||||
Wednesday | 15th | 14:28 - 17:56 | Midweek Stableford | |||||
Thursday | 16th | 08:12 - 10:44 | Ladies Cancer Relief Stableford | |||||
Saturday | 18th | 07:32 - 10:52 | Stableford | |||||
Sunday | 19th | 07:30 - 09:38 | PGA Qualifier | |||||
13:00 - 13:32 | Juniors - Brian Potter Trophy | |||||||
Wednesday | 22nd | 14:28 - 17:56 | Midweek Stableford | |||||
Sunday | 26th | 07:30 - 09:38 | Sun 4BBB Stableford | |||||
13:00 - 13:32 | Juniors - Adam Scott Trophy | |||||||
Wednesday | 29th | 14:28 - 17:56 | Midweek Stableford | |||||
May | ||||||||
Sunday | 3rd | 08:30 - 00:00 | Team Comp - Shotgun | |||||
13:00 - 13:32 | Juniors - Billmeir Trophy | |||||||
Wednesday | 6th | 14:28 - 17:56 | Midweek Stableford | |||||
Sunday | 10th | 07:30 - 09:38 | Sun 4BBB Stableford | |||||
13:00 - 13:32 | Juniors - Sidders Trophy | |||||||
Sunday | 17th | 07:30 - 09:38 | Pilgrims Hospice Medal for the Robin Young Cup | |||||
Wednesday | 20th | Mitrebeens Friendly | ||||||
Saturday | 23rd | Captain's Prize | ||||||
Sunday | 24th | Juniors - Mary Robinson Trophy | ||||||
07:30 - 09:38 | EGU Medal | |||||||
Wednesday | 27th | Midweek Stableford | ||||||
Sunday | 31st | Juniors | ||||||
June | ||||||||
Monday | 1st | Crosbie Cup Knockout Begins | ||||||
Billmeir Salver Knockout Begins | ||||||||
07:30 - 10:40 | Mitrebeens Friendly | |||||||
Sunday | 7th | Junior Stableford | ||||||
Juniors Club H’Cap Stableford | ||||||||
07:30 - 11:20 | 4BBB Stableford | |||||||
Monday | 8th | Wilson Plate Knockout Begins | ||||||
Turnell Memorial Trophy Knockout Begins | ||||||||
07:30 - 11:00 | Mitrebeens Friendly | |||||||
Wednesday | 10th | Mitrebeens Friendly | ||||||
Midweek Gross 2020 | ||||||||
Midweek Nett 2020 | ||||||||
Ladies summer eclectic 2020 | ||||||||
14:30 - 20:00 | Midweek Stableford | |||||||
Thursday | 11th | 09:00 - 10:40 | Ladies Stableford | |||||
Sunday | 14th | Juniors Club H’Cap Stableford | ||||||
07:30 - 11:30 | Kent PGA Stableford | |||||||
13:00 - 13:20 | Len Sidders Trophy | |||||||
Monday | 15th | 07:30 - 11:00 | Mitrebeens Friendly | |||||
Wednesday | 17th | 07:30 - 10:40 | Mitrebeens Stableford | |||||
14:30 - 18:20 | Midweek Bogey | |||||||
Thursday | 18th | 08:40 - 10:40 | Ladies Stableford | |||||
19:00 - 21:00 | Open Championship Marshalls Meeting | |||||||
Sunday | 21st | 07:30 - 11:30 | Team Stableford 2 from 4 | |||||
13:00 - 13:20 | Juniors - Derek Lowe Trophy | |||||||
Monday | 22nd | 07:30 - 11:00 | Mitrebeens Medal | |||||
Tuesday | 23rd | 10:30 - 10:50 | Ladies Social | |||||
Wednesday | 24th | 07:30 - 11:10 | Mitrebeens Jack Keeping Memorial Competition - Medal | |||||
14:30 - 19:50 | Midweek Bogey | |||||||
Thursday | 25th | 08:50 - 10:40 | Ladies 4BBB | |||||
Saturday | 27th | 07:30 - 11:30 | Phoenix Trophy | |||||
Sunday | 28th | 07:30 - 11:10 | Flanagan Trophy | |||||
13:00 - 13:20 | Juniors - 2 Vics Trophy | |||||||
Monday | 29th | 07:30 - 11:10 | Mitrebeens Sidders Trophy Stableford | |||||
Tuesday | 30th | 10:30 - 11:00 | Ladies Social | |||||
July | ||||||||
Wednesday | 1st | Mitrebeens Tony Opie Summer Knockout Competition Begins | ||||||
07:30 - 11:00 | Mitrebeens Friendly | |||||||
14:30 - 21:02 | Midweek Stableford - P A Grant Trophy | |||||||
Thursday | 2nd | 08:20 - 10:40 | Ladies Stableford | |||||
Saturday | 4th | 07:15 - 11:07 | Club Championship 2020 | |||||
Sunday | 5th | 07:30 - 11:30 | Texas Scramble Medal | |||||
13:00 - 13:30 | Dick Little Trophy | |||||||
Monday | 6th | Jo Off | ||||||
07:30 - 11:10 | Mitrebeens Capt vs Vice Capt 4BBB Matchplay Competition | |||||||
Tuesday | 7th | Jo Off | ||||||
10:30 - 10:50 | Ladies Social | |||||||
Wednesday | 8th | Jo Off | ||||||
07:30 - 11:00 | Mitrebeens White Tee Stableford | |||||||
14:30 - 19:34 | Midweek Stableford | |||||||
Thursday | 9th | 08:30 - 10:40 | Ladies EG Medal | |||||
Saturday | 11th | 07:30 - 11:10 | 4BBB Stableford | |||||
Sunday | 12th | 07:30 - 11:30 | Terry Whiffin Memorial | |||||
13:00 - 13:30 | Brian Potter Trophy | |||||||
Monday | 13th | Mitrebeens Players Match at home to Mitrebeens (Mitrebeens Matches) | ||||||
07:30 - 11:10 | Mitrebeens Stableford Competition | |||||||
Tuesday | 14th | 10:30 - 11:00 | Ladies Social | |||||
Wednesday | 15th | 07:30 - 11:10 | Mitrebeens Friendly | |||||
14:30 - 19:58 | Midweek Stableford | |||||||
Thursday | 16th | 08:30 - 10:40 | Ladies Texas Scramble | |||||
Sunday | 19th | 07:30 - 11:20 | Capt's Charity 5 Club Stableford for the Ted Gladdish Cup | |||||
13:00 - 13:20 | Billmeir Trophy - Juniors | |||||||
Monday | 20th | 07:30 - 11:10 | Mitrebeens Stableford | |||||
Tuesday | 21st | 10:30 - 11:00 | Ladies Social | |||||
Wednesday | 22nd | 07:30 - 11:10 | Mitrebeens Friendly | |||||
14:30 - 19:58 | Midweek Stableford | |||||||
Thursday | 23rd | 08:30 - 10:40 | Ladies Stableford | |||||
14:30 - 15:00 | Ned Smith Round 1 - Juniors | |||||||
Saturday | 25th | 08:00 - 10:00 | Rabbits Cup | |||||
Sunday | 26th | 07:30 - 10:50 | Glen Goblets | |||||
13:00 - 13:30 | Adam Scott Trophy | |||||||
Monday | 27th | Potter's Plate Knockout Begins | ||||||
07:20 - 11:10 | Mitrebeens Presidents Medal | |||||||
Tuesday | 28th | 10:30 - 10:50 | Ladies Social | |||||
Wednesday | 29th | 07:30 - 10:50 | Mitrebeens Friendly | |||||
14:30 - 19:58 | Midweek Stableford | |||||||
Thursday | 30th | 08:20 - 10:40 | Ladies Par | |||||
12:30 - 13:00 | 2 Vics Trophy - Juniors | |||||||
August | ||||||||
Saturday | 1st | 08:00 - 11:20 | Medal | |||||
Sunday | 2nd | 07:30 - 11:20 | 2 Man Texas Scramble Medal | |||||
13:00 - 13:30 | Halfway Hut Trophy | |||||||
Monday | 3rd | 07:30 - 11:10 | Mitrebeens Qualifying Stableford Competition | |||||
Tuesday | 4th | 10:30 - 10:40 | Ladies Social | |||||
Wednesday | 5th | 07:30 - 10:50 | Mitrebeens Medal | |||||
14:30 - 19:58 | Midweek Stableford | |||||||
Thursday | 6th | 08:30 - 10:30 | Ladies EG Medal | |||||
Friday | 7th | 08:00 - 08:40 | Juniors Club Championship | |||||
Sunday | 9th | 07:30 - 11:14 | Victory Bowl | |||||
13:00 - 13:30 | Mary Robinson Trophy - Stableford | |||||||
Monday | 10th | 07:30 - 11:10 | Mitrebeens Pini Pairs Stableford | |||||
Tuesday | 11th | 10:30 - 10:50 | Ladies Social | |||||
Wednesday | 12th | 07:30 - 10:50 | Mitrebeens Bertie Bush Tankard - Qualifying Medal | |||||
14:30 - 19:58 | Midweek Stableford | |||||||
Thursday | 13th | 08:20 - 10:40 | Ladies Stableford | |||||
12:30 - 13:00 | Junior Organisers Trophy - Juniors | |||||||
Saturday | 15th | 08:00 - 10:48 | Veteran’s Trophy | |||||
Sunday | 16th | 07:30 - 11:14 | Presidents Prize | |||||
Monday | 17th | 07:30 - 11:10 | Mitrebeens Charity Cup Qualifying Stableford | |||||
Tuesday | 18th | 10:30 - 11:00 | Ladies Social | |||||
Wednesday | 19th | 07:30 - 11:00 | Mitrebeens Willis Chalice Stableford | |||||
14:30 - 19:58 | Midweek Stableford | |||||||
Thursday | 20th | 07:30 - 10:34 | Ladies Club Championship Round 1 | |||||
10:42 - 10:58 | EG Medal Thursday only | |||||||
Friday | 21st | 07:30 - 10:34 | Ladies Club Championship Round 2 | |||||
Saturday | 22nd | 08:00 - 11:30 | Stableford | |||||
Sunday | 23rd | 07:30 - 11:20 | Abe Mitchell Memorial | |||||
13:00 - 13:10 | Juniors | |||||||
Monday | 24th | 07:30 - 10:50 | Mitrebeens White Tees 4BBB Stableford | |||||
Tuesday | 25th | 10:30 - 11:00 | Ladies Social | |||||
Wednesday | 26th | 07:30 - 10:50 | Mitrebeens Geriatrics Forever | |||||
14:30 - 19:58 | Midweek Stableford | |||||||
Thursday | 27th | 08:10 - 10:40 | Ladies President's Prize | |||||
12:30 - 13:00 | Junior Capt's Trophy - Juniors | |||||||
Sunday | 30th | 07:30 - 11:30 | Ned Smith Trophy | |||||
13:00 - 13:30 | Juniors - Ron Clements Trophy | |||||||
September | ||||||||
Tuesday | 1st | 10:30 - 11:00 | Ladies Social | |||||
Wednesday | 2nd | 07:30 - 11:00 | Mitrebeens Vegas Texas Scramble | |||||
14:30 - 19:58 | Midweek Stableford - Last 18 Hole Qualifier | |||||||
Thursday | 3rd | 08:02 - 10:50 | Ladies Autumn Meeting morning | |||||
13:10 - 14:50 | Ladies Autumn Meeting afteroon | |||||||
Friday | 4th | 09:30 - 00:00 | SOCIETY NONNINGTON ROYALS | |||||
Sunday | 6th | 07:30 - 11:14 | Battle of Britain | |||||
13:00 - 13:30 | Juniors - Ned Smith Rd 2 | |||||||
Monday | 7th | 07:30 - 11:00 | Mitrebeens Qualifying Stableford | |||||
Tuesday | 8th | 10:30 - 11:00 | Ladies Social | |||||
Wednesday | 9th | 07:30 - 10:40 | Mitrebeens Lowe Cup Qualifying Medal | |||||
14:30 - 19:58 | Midweek Stableford 15 Holes Only | |||||||
Thursday | 10th | 08:20 - 10:40 | Ladies Team Stableford 3-2-1 | |||||
Sunday | 13th | 07:30 - 11:30 | Texas Scramble | |||||
13:00 - 13:30 | Juniors - Stableford | |||||||
Monday | 14th | 07:30 - 11:40 | Mitrebeens Golden Jubilee Qualifying Stableford | |||||
Tuesday | 15th | 10:30 - 11:00 | Ladies Social | |||||
Wednesday | 16th | 07:30 - 10:40 | Mitrebeens Friendly | |||||
14:30 - 19:58 | Midweek Stableford 15 Holes Only | |||||||
Thursday | 17th | 08:20 - 10:40 | Texas Scramble | |||||
Sunday | 20th | 07:30 - 11:30 | 4BBB Stableford | |||||
Monday | 21st | 07:30 - 11:10 | Mitrebeens Friendly | |||||
Tuesday | 22nd | 10:30 - 11:00 | Ladies Social | |||||
Wednesday | 23rd | 07:30 - 10:30 | Mitrebeens Friendly | |||||
14:30 - 19:58 | Midweek Stableford 12 Holes Only | |||||||
Thursday | 24th | 08:50 - 09:30 | Ladies Stableford | |||||
Sunday | 27th | 07:30 - 11:30 | Team Stableford (best 3 from 4) | |||||
Monday | 28th | 07:30 - 11:00 | Mitrebeens Friendly | |||||
Tuesday | 29th | 10:30 - 11:30 | Ladies Secretary v Lady Captain | |||||
Wednesday | 30th | Ladies Winter Cup Knockout Begins | ||||||
07:30 - 11:00 | Mitrebeens Quinney Goblets 4BBBB | |||||||
14:30 - 19:58 | Midweek Stableford 12 Holes Only | |||||||
October | ||||||||
Thursday | 1st | Ladies winter/spring eclectic | ||||||
08:10 - 10:40 | Ladies Breast Cancer Care EG Medal | |||||||
Sunday | 4th | 07:30 - 11:30 | Team Multiplier Stableford | |||||
Monday | 5th | Winter Foursomes Knockout Begins | ||||||
07:30 - 11:10 | Mitrebeens Noel Webb Qualifying Stableford Trophy | |||||||
Tuesday | 6th | 10:30 - 11:30 | Ladies White Elephant | |||||
Wednesday | 7th | 07:30 - 11:10 | Mitrebeens Qualifying Medal | |||||
Thursday | 8th | 08:40 - 10:50 | Ladies Pink Ball | |||||
Saturday | 10th | 07:30 - 12:18 | Autumn Meeting Round 1 | |||||
Sunday | 11th | 07:30 - 12:26 | Autumn Meeting Round 2 | |||||
Monday | 12th | 07:30 - 10:50 | Mitrebeens Greensomes Pairs Competition | |||||
Tuesday | 13th | 10:30 - 11:00 | Ladies Social | |||||
Wednesday | 14th | 07:30 - 10:40 | Mitrebeens Dave Fielon Bogey Competition | |||||
Thursday | 15th | 08:20 - 10:40 | Ladies RNLI Stableford | |||||
Saturday | 17th | 08:00 - 10:50 | Stableford | |||||
Sunday | 18th | 07:30 - 11:30 | Ken Stevens Memorial | |||||
Monday | 19th | 07:30 - 11:00 | Mitrebeens Texas Scramble | |||||
Tuesday | 20th | 10:30 - 11:00 | Ladies Social | |||||
Wednesday | 21st | 07:30 - 10:40 | Mitrebeen Stableford | |||||
Thursday | 22nd | 08:10 - 10:40 | Ladies Christmas Hamper | |||||
Saturday | 24th | 11:00 - 12:36 | Capts Team Challenge | |||||
Sunday | 25th | 07:30 - 11:30 | Team Waltz Stableford | |||||
12:00 - 12:10 | Juniors | |||||||
Monday | 26th | 07:30 - 10:50 | Mitrebeens Friendly | |||||
Tuesday | 27th | 10:30 - 11:30 | Ladies Halloween | |||||
Wednesday | 28th | 07:30 - 10:40 | Mitrebeens Friendly | |||||
Thursday | 29th | 08:20 - 10:40 | Ladies Stableford | |||||
Saturday | 31st | 08:00 - 11:00 | Sat Stableford | |||||
November | ||||||||
Sunday | 1st | 07:30 - 11:30 | Sun Team Stableford Odds & Evens | |||||
12:00 - 12:00 | Juniors | |||||||
Monday | 2nd | 07:30 - 11:10 | Mitrebeens Friendly | |||||
Tuesday | 3rd | 10:30 - 11:00 | Ladies Social | |||||
Wednesday | 4th | 07:30 - 11:10 | Mitrebeens Friendly | |||||
Thursday | 5th | 08:10 - 10:40 | Ladies Team 2 from 3 | |||||
Saturday | 7th | Ladies EG Medal | ||||||
Sunday | 8th | Juniors | ||||||
07:30 - 09:50 | Poppy Appeal | |||||||
Monday | 9th | 07:30 - 11:10 | Mitrebeens Friendly | |||||
Tuesday | 10th | 10:30 - 11:00 | Ladies Social | |||||
Wednesday | 11th | 07:30 - 11:10 | Mitrebeens Poppy Day Stableford | |||||
Thursday | 12th | 08:10 - 10:40 | Ladies Stableford | |||||
Saturday | 14th | 08:00 - 11:30 | Turkey Trot | |||||
Sunday | 15th | 07:30 - 11:30 | Turkey Trot | |||||
12:04 - 12:36 | Juniors | |||||||
Monday | 16th | 07:30 - 11:10 | Mitrebeens Turkey Trot | |||||
Tuesday | 17th | 10:30 - 11:00 | Ladies Social | |||||
Wednesday | 18th | 07:30 - 11:10 | Mitrebeens Friendly | |||||
Thursday | 19th | 08:10 - 10:40 | Ladies Turkey Trot | |||||
Saturday | 21st | 07:48 - 10:52 | Stableford | |||||
Sunday | 22nd | 07:30 - 11:30 | Powerball Team Stableford | |||||
12:52 - 13:16 | Juniors | |||||||
Monday | 23rd | 07:30 - 11:10 | Mitrebeens Friendly | |||||
Tuesday | 24th | 10:30 - 11:00 | Ladies Social | |||||
Wednesday | 25th | 07:30 - 11:10 | Mitrebeens Friendly | |||||
Monday | 30th | 07:30 - 11:10 | Mitrebeens Friendly | |||||
December | ||||||||
Tuesday | 1st | 10:30 - 11:00 | Ladies Social | |||||
Thursday | 3rd | 08:36 - 10:28 | Ladies Christmas Cracker | |||||
Saturday | 5th | 08:00 - 11:18 | Turkey Trot - 4BBB Stableford | |||||
Sunday | 6th | 07:40 - 09:46 | British Legion Turkey Trot - 4BBB Stableford | |||||
Monday | 7th | 07:40 - 11:00 | Mitrebeens Friendly | |||||
Tuesday | 8th | 10:30 - 11:00 | Ladies Social | |||||
Wednesday | 9th | 07:50 - 10:40 | Mitrebeens Friendly | |||||
Thursday | 10th | 08:36 - 10:28 | Ladies Turkey Trot | |||||
Saturday | 12th | 08:09 - 11:00 | Sat Bogey | |||||
Sunday | 13th | 07:47 - 09:35 | Team Comp (Best 2 from 4 Stableford | |||||
Monday | 14th | 07:50 - 10:40 | Mitrebeens Friendly | |||||
Tuesday | 15th | 10:30 - 10:50 | Ladies Social | |||||
Wednesday | 16th | 07:50 - 10:40 | Mitrebeens Xmas Lunch | |||||
Thursday | 17th | 09:08 - 10:28 | Ladies Chicken Stableford | |||||
Sunday | 20th | 07:52 - 09:42 | 4 Ball Both Ball Stableford |